4 Beds
3.5 Baths
5,493 sqft
$13,900,000
1642 W Kuiaha Rd Haiku HI, 96708
Price per sqft
$2,530.49
Built in
2022
Property size
5,493 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
406606
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3.5
Exterior features
Lot Size
18.06 Acres
Other property details
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of Island Sotheby's International Realty(M)
Listing Contact: Cell: 808-283-9613
Data last updated 2:46 AM UTC, 5/9/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence