0 Beds
1 Bath
483 sqft
$480,000
475 Front St Unit: 516 Lahaina HI, 96761
Price per sqft
$993.79
Built in
1974
Property size
483 sqft
Property type
Condominium
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
409568
Interior features
Bedrooms
0
Total Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
3.31 Acres
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker Island Prop-KP
Listing Contact: Cell: 808-446-5841
Data last updated 2:53 AM UTC, 5/12/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence