2 Beds
3 Baths
1,546 sqft
$6,000,000
2128 Iliili Rd Kihei HI, 96753
Price per sqft
$3,880.98
Built in
1996
Property size
1,546 sqft
MLSⓇ ID
403705
Lot Size
0.38 Acres
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker Island Prop-Ku
Listing Contact: Cell: 808-633-3382
Data last updated 3:46 PM UTC, 3/7/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence