4 Beds
4 Baths
4,303 sqft
$5,250,000
564 Anapuni Loop Lahaina HI, 96761
Price per sqft
$1,220.08
Built in
2024
Property size
4,303 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
404617
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
1 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Quarterly
Garage Spaces
3
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker Island Prop(S)
Listing Contact: Cell: 808-870-4899
Data last updated 4:05 PM UTC, 3/7/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence